Ny Universal 1Gb SFP Fiber Module Visa större

Universal 1Gb SFP Fiber Module

1-GIGFIBERMODULE

AtteroTech 1Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver, tillbehör till Synapse D32i

Mer detaljer

Mer information

AtteroTech 1Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver, tillbehör till Synapse D32i

Universal 1Gb SFP Fiber Module

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver

SUMMARY - The SFP-M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber, operates at a nominal wavelength of 850nm, and complies with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP). Each module consists of a transmitter optical subassembly, a receiver optical subassembly, and an electrical subassembly. All are housed in a metal package and the combination produces a reliable component.

30 andra produkter i samma kategori: